CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rosemead Cross Country Invitational
September 7th 2019 9063 Mission Drive, Rosemead, California, 91770, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (7 videos)
2015 - (13 videos)
2016 - (18 videos)
2018 - (16 videos)
2019 - (12 videos)
Interviews
16
Megan LaCamera 2nd Place Girls Sophomore Race - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 7:05am
Zachary Zambrano 2nd Place Boys Sophomore Race - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 7:01am
Anthony Stone 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 6:55am
Mason Ratkovich 2nd Place Boys Senior Race - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 6:45am
Brooklyn Gonsalves 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 6:32am
Chloe Arriaga 1st Place Girls Senior Race - Course Record 16:41.3 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 6:29am
«
2
»
All
16
Featured
0
Search
Mason Ratkovich 2nd Place Boys Senior Race - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
Published by
Rosemead Cross Country Invitational
Sep 9th 2018, 6:45am
Comments
Rosemead XC Invite - Big Schools - Sep 8, 2018
Rosemead HIgh School
« Related Meet Results: »
Rosemead XC Invite - Big Schools
Rosemead XC Invite - Small Schools
Mens 3.00 Miles Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hibbard, Noah
12
Arroyo (SS)
14:29.6
2
Ratkovich, Mason
12
Loyola
14:43.5
3
Alexander, Zackary
12
Alta Loma
14:50.3
4
Woodward, Dylan
12
Centennial (Coro
14:57.8
5
Abdala, Daniel
12
Alta Loma
15:04.2
6
Stauber, Ethan
12
Loyola
15:08.6
7
Ruelas, Roberto
12
Loyola
15:17.0
8
Paris, Konnor
12
Loyola
15:21.0
9
Cummings, Brandon
12
Culver City
15:26.7
10
Giachini, Vinnie
12
Loyola
15:30.2
11
Godfrey, Hudson
12
Loyola
15:32.1
12
Lopez, Jonathan
12
Arroyo (SS)
15:32.5
13
Olvera, Jahir
12
Burbank
15:38.1
14
Antonucci, Michael
12
Loyola
15:41.3
15
Topete, Jonathan
12
Loyola
15:49.9
16
Methenge, Ethan
12
Etiwanda
15:51.3
17
Williams, Zachery
12
Etiwanda
15:53.2
18
Smith, Brent
12
Palisades Charte
15:54.3
19
Castillo, George
12
El Rancho
15:56.3
20
Jackson, Evan
12
Etiwanda
15:57.3
21
Medina, Alexander
12
Eastside (9)
15:59.2
22
Tagliati, Luca
12
Palisades Charte
15:59.9
23
Donovan, Tommy
12
Loyola
16:00.1
24
Mallon, Jared
12
Etiwanda
16:05.2
25
Al-Hasani, Peter
12
Burbank
16:14.0
26
Capacete, Vincent
12
Etiwanda
16:23.7
27
Premer, Levi
12
Venice
16:26.6
28
Burschinger, Tim
12
Loyola
16:27.4
29
Korfali, Khaled
12
Upland
16:28.8
30
Dimeo, James
12
Culver City
16:29.2
31
Dickson, Desmond
12
Culver City
16:29.6
32
Kim, Aidan
12
Culver City
16:30.0
33
Miyazaki, Seiya
12
Torrance
16:30.4
34
Gupta, Siddharth
12
Culver City
16:31.3
35
Dominguez, Aaron
12
Don Bosco Tech
16:33.5
36
Sumague, Xander
12
Centennial (Coro
16:37.3
37
Romero, Miguel
12
El Rancho
16:37.9
38
Abad, Joseph
12
Etiwanda
16:38.2
39
Leivers, Nicholas
12
Torrance
16:40.7
40
Arredondo, Eduardo
12
Torrance
16:41.2
41
Bragg, Harry
12
Torrance
16:45.7
42
Eguchi, Christopher
12
Torrance
16:46.2
43
Carrasco, Oscar
12
Eastside (9)
16:50.9
44
Englis, Miles
12
Loyola
16:53.6
45
Bobadilla, Carlos
12
El Rancho
16:54.4
46
Okamoto, Jason
12
Torrance
16:56.6
47
Flores, Richard
12
Schurr
16:57.9
48
Gutierrez, Sean
12
El Rancho
16:58.0
49
Vivas, Anthony
12
El Rancho
16:58.7
50
Huang, Connor
12
Torrance
17:00.3
51
Rios, Adrian
12
Chaffey
17:01.2
52
Kallmeyer, Emmett
12
Palisades Charte
17:01.5
53
Cisneros, Joseph
12
Don Bosco Tech
17:03.1
54
Lopez, Israel
12
Venice
17:04.5
55
Franco, Jesse
12
Torrance
17:05.2
56
Trieu, Curtis
12
Walnut
17:05.7
57
Armareta, Emmanuel
12
Carter
17:07.8
58
Galvan, David
12
Carter
17:09.0
59
Chaidez, Diego
9
Walnut
17:15.3
60
Galindo, Angel
12
El Rancho
17:21.5
61
Banuelos, Daniel
12
Walnut
17:21.8
62
Raddon, Marcus
12
Alta Loma
17:22.3
63
Castellanos, Luis
12
Burbank
17:25.7
64
Gonzalez, Daniel
12
Walnut
17:31.0
65
McAllister, Mark
12
Loyola
17:31.5
66
Yanez, Bryan
12
El Rancho
17:33.2
67
Navarro, Adan
12
Indian Springs
17:33.3
68
Farias, Ramses
12
Centennial (Coro
17:33.9
69
Ramirez, Justin
12
Alta Loma
17:37.5
70
Maldonado, Vincent
12
Don Bosco Tech
17:40.8
71
Hernandez, Andrew
12
Schurr
17:48.3
72
Valencia, Emmanuel
12
Bell Gardens
17:49.5
73
Breitman, Ryan
12
Palisades Charte
17:52.1
74
Ramirez, Rey
12
Schurr
17:58.8
75
Lei, Jacwa
12
San Gabriel
18:00.8
76
Hernandez, Jonathan
12
Venice
18:02.4
77
Hernandez, Bryan
12
Eastside (9)
18:03.0
78
Camero, Gilbert
12
Schurr
18:03.6
79
Sandoval, Maximus
12
Upland
18:05.8
80
Onsurez, Isaiah
12
Schurr
18:06.2
81
Vivas, Isaiah
12
Schurr
18:10.3
82
Cuevas, Angel
12
Bloomington
18:11.7
83
Romani, Bruno
12
Schurr
18:15.8
84
Miyamoto-Kim, Taylor
12
Culver City
18:16.4
85
Leung, Phillip
12
Walnut
18:16.8
86
Tamayo, Joseph
12
El Rancho
18:18.2
87
Nicholson, Dominic
12
Centennial (Coro
18:19.1
88
Gomez, Ricardo
12
Bell Gardens
18:26.2
89
Cruz, Jerry
12
Bell Gardens
18:27.6
90
Marin, Eddie
12
Chaffey
18:27.7
91
Hernandez, Andres
12
Miguel Contreras
18:28.4
92
Benitez, Jonathan
12
Bell Gardens
18:29.5
93
Corea, Victor
12
Bell Gardens
18:31.2
94
Jiminez, George
12
Schurr
18:32.6
95
Wilson, Ryan
12
Torrance
18:35.2
96
Keth, Roy
12
Arroyo (SS)
18:37.3
97
Borjon, Christian
12
El Rancho
18:40.9
98
Flores, Benny
12
Bell Gardens
18:41.9
99
Molina, Wilfredo
12
Hollywood
18:48.2
100
Bhakta, Nikhil
12
Walnut
18:52.9
101
Gumabao, Gerrance
12
Don Bosco Tech
18:53.4
102
Alvarez, Luis
12
Schurr
18:57.7
103
Barnes, Ethan
12
Carter
19:05.9
104
Mammo, Thaddaeus
12
Venice
19:07.0
105
Quadrozzi, Nicholas
12
Centennial (Coro
19:12.3
106
Beltran, Luis
12
Torrance
19:23.1
107
Takanashi, Vincent
12
Torrance
19:23.8
108
Gastelum, Jesus
12
Bell Gardens
19:27.1
109
Peralta, Ulises
12
Venice
19:27.6
110
Lopez, Edgar
12
Bell Gardens
19:29.1
111
Cano, Andrew
12
Alta Loma
19:30.5
112
Palomino, Anthony
12
Citrus Valley
19:34.2
113
Escobedo, Aldo
12
Bell Gardens
19:34.8
114
Murillo, Daniel
12
Torrance
19:38.9
115
Rojo, Alejandro
12
Don Bosco Tech
19:46.9
116
Daily, Luke
12
Culver City
19:51.9
117
Perez, Orion
12
Torrance
19:57.7
118
Massaji, Ethan
12
Palisades Charte
20:15.9
119
Lopez, Christopher
12
Alta Loma
20:16.6
120
Sanchez, Oswaldo
12
Venice
20:20.4
121
Escobar, Brian
11
Eastside (9)
20:24.1
122
Plascencia, Michael
12
Culver City
20:28.1
123
Ibanez, Brandon
12
El Rancho
20:33.3
124
Felix, Christopher
12
Bloomington
20:36.8
125
LU, Eddie
12
Schurr
20:42.1
126
Chhetri, Spandan
12
Culver City
20:51.3
127
Frankel, Samuel
12
Alta Loma
21:04.3
128
Lopez, Julian
12
Don Bosco Tech
21:35.4
129
Cano, Julio
12
Schurr
21:50.5
130
Nakano, Marco
12
Don Bosco Tech
22:10.7
131
Smith, Payton
12
Culver City
22:17.0
132
Colocho, Eliseo
12
Eastside (9)
22:20.2
133
Salazar, Matthew
12
Don Bosco Tech
22:26.6
134
Ramos, Cuauhtli
12
Alta Loma
22:28.1
135
Miller, Christopher
12
Torrance
22:31.3
136
Martinez, David
12
Bell Gardens
22:32.2
137
Alvarado, Gerardo
12
Alta Loma
23:16.3
138
Lam, Kyle
12
San Gabriel
24:02.2
139
Gonzalez, John
12
Don Bosco Tech
24:15.9
140
Gutierrez, Angel
12
Venice
24:46.2
141
Chang, Anthony
12
Torrance
25:39.3
142
Fan, Jesse
12
San Gabriel
26:10.4
143
Patino, Bryan
12
El Rancho
26:41.5
144
Velasco, Cesar
12
Indian Springs
26:51.0
145
Santamaria, Andrew
12
Torrance
26:58.9
146
Jimenez, Noel
12
Bloomington
27:32.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Ghibaudo 3rd Place Girls Junior Race - Rosemead Cross Coun
Anastasia Sloan 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Rosemead Cross C
Andres Leon 1st Place Boys Sophomore Race - Rosemead Cross Countr
Anthony Stone 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Rosemead Cross Country
Brooklyn Gonsalves 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Rosemead Cross C
Chloe Arriaga 1st Place Girls Senior Race - Course Record 16:41.3
Emma Arriaga 2nd Place Girls Senior Race - Rosemead Cross Country
Josh Orellana 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Rosemead Cross Country
Mason Ratkovich 2nd Place Boys Senior Race - Rosemead Cross Count
Megan LaCamera 2nd Place Girls Sophomore Race - Rosemead Cross Co
Nick Castain 1st Place Boys Freshman Race - Rosemead Cross Countr
Noah Hibbard 1st Place Boys Senior Race - Rosemead Cross Country
Riley Rodriguez 1st Place Girls Freshman Race - Rosemead Cross Co
Shalom Mejia 4th Place Girls Senior Race - Rosemead Cross Country
Sol Fernandez 2nd Place Girls Junior Race - Rosemead Cross Countr
Zachary Zambrano 2nd Place Boys Sophomore Race - Rosemead Cross C
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#mason-ratkovich
#loyola
#rosemead
#invitational
More videos
Anthony Stone 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
Brooklyn Gonsalves 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational 2018
0 shares:
Rosemead Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Heritage Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
,
Loyola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rosemead Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
12
1
2018
1
16
1
2017
1
1
2016
2
18
2
2
2015
1
13
1
212
2014
1
7
3
2013
1
4
369
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#mason-ratkovich
#loyola
#rosemead
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!